CCRR miembros

Listado CCRR miembros:

COMUNIDAD PRESIDENTE C.P. POBLACIÓN PROVINCIA HA
1 Alba de Tormes Jose Manuel Marcos Pinto 37800 Alba de Tormes Salamanca 333,17
2 Belver de los Montes Luis Rodrigo Bratos Vega 49830 Belver de los Montes Zamora 234
3 Cabecera del Río Riaza Serafín Calvo Cornejo 9493 Torregalindo Burgos 1.665,23
4 Campo de Ledesma Manuel Nuñez Valladares 37140 Ledesma Salamanca 276
5 Canal de Almazán Jesús Manuel Gómez Ajenjo 42200 Almazán Soria 4.980,94
6 Canal de Aranda y Zora del Cura Emilio Rojo Herrero 9400 Aranda de Duero Burgos 2.340,36
7 Canal de Babilafuente Manuel de Dios Bellido 37330 Babilafuente Salamanca 3.544,73
8 Canal de Guma Rufino García García 9400 Aranda de Duero Burgos 3.390,13
9 Canal de Inés Alberto Sanz Ramperez 42330 San Esteban de Gormaz Soria 1.300,00
10 Canal de la Maya José Antonio Alonso Castro 37800 Alba de Tormes Salamanca 1.982,00
11 Canal de la Vid Juan Carlos Moral Gil 9400 Aranda de Duero Burgos 488,39
12 Canal de Olmillos Luís Puebla Macarrón 42345 Olmillos Soria 800
13 Canal de Pisuerga Luis Alberto Nebreda Solórzano 34450 Astudillo Palencia 10.500,00
14 Canal de Pollos Rafael Santos Estévez 47116 Pollos Valladolid 1.272,00
15 Canal de Riaza Serafín Salvador Calvo Cornejo 47300 Peñafiel Valladolid 5.037,00
16 Canal de San Frontis Manuel Matellán Pérez 49027 Zamora Zamora 1.267,00
17 Canal de San José Antonio Roldán Calvo 49800 Toro Zamora 4.170,00
18 Canal de Tordesillas Miguel Ángel Peláez Lorenzo 47100 Tordesillas Valladolid 2.108,31
19 Canal de Villagonzalo Manuel Aires García 37181 Calvarrasa de Abajo Salamanca 4.867,43
20 Canal de Villalaco Domingo Barrigón Tremiño 34001 Palencia Palencia 4.265,00
21 Canal de Villoria Jesús Barbero Miguel 37330 Babilafuente Salamanca 5.095,99
22 Canal de Zorita Celestino Sánchez García 37115 Valverdón Salamanca 444,07
23 Canal del Duero Rafael Espinosa Rivera 47012 P.I. de San Cristóbal Valladolid 4.000,00
24 Canal del Esla Isaac Huerga Huerga 24235 Villaquejida León 11.166,30
25 Canal Toro- Zamora Pedro Pablo Ballesteros Pastor 49530 Coreses Zamora 7.050,46
26 Canales de Arlanzon Salvador Tobar Velasco 9130 Tardajos Burgos 1.668,20
27 Cubeta de Santiuste Octavio C. Esteban Fernández 40460 Santiuste de San Juan Bautista Segovia 3.061,00
28 Éjeme – Galisancho Félix Marcos Fraile 37800 Alba de Tormes Salamanca 791,36
29 El Carracillo Enrique Herranz García 40200 Cuéllar Segovia 3.517,00
30 Florida Liébana Juan María Sánchez Ávila 37129 Florida de Liébana Salamanca 1.294,00
31 Gería-Simancas-Villamarciel Mariano Blanco Rodríguez 47132 Villamarciel Valladolid 614
32 Junta Central de Usuarios del Río Carrión Moisés Fernández Fernández 34170 Cascón de la Nava Palencia 31.549,00
33 La Primera de Alar del Rey Alberto Ruíz del Olmo 34492 San Quirce del río Pisuerga Palencia 287,84
34 Margen Derecha del Agueda Victoriano Báez Estevez 37500 Ciudad Rodrigo Salamanca 310
35 Margen Izquierda del Pantano de Agueda Abdón Ramos Risueño 37500 Ciudad Rodrigo Salamanca 782
36 Margen Izquierda del Tera (CR Quiruelas) Francisco Javier Nuevo Gallego 49622 Quiruelas de Vidriales Zamora 1.653,23
37 Páramo Bajo León y Zamora Carlos González Martínez 24791 Zotes del Páramo León 24.000,00
38 Quintana del Pidio Vicente Carpintero García 9400 Aranda de Duero Burgos 150
39 Río Adaja Juan José Rodríguez Rodríguez 5216 Nava de Arevalo Avila 6.200,00
40 S. Miguel, Vega,Valle,Villacontile,Villiguer Marcos Blanco 24210 Mansilla de las Mulas León 881
41 San Agustín de Tordomar José Ramón Cabañes González 9004 Tordomar Burgos 410
42 San Cosme y San Damián Daniel Martín Leal 9491 Valdocondes Burgos 360
43 San Isidro de Benegiles Godofredo Salvador Hidalgo 49123 Benegiles Zamora 163,69
44 San Isidro de Soto de Cerrato Francisco Javier Nuñez Ortega 34209 Soto del Cerrato Palencia 841,5
45 San Isidro de Tórtoles de Esgueva Anselmo Ramón Castro Renedo 9312 Tórtoles de Esgueva Burgos 345,41
46 San Miguel de Pedrosa del Principe Santiago García Álvarez 9119 Pedrosa del Principe Burgos 668,76
47 Santa Teresa Hermeregildo Aveleira Cabo 37891 Santa Teresa Salamanca 558,97
48 Sindicato Central del Embalse de Villameca Antonio Cuervo Cuervo 24700 Astorga León 4.404,90
49 Sindicato Central Embalse Barrios de Luna Ángel González Quintanilla 24286 Hospital de Orbigo León 53.030,03
50 Tierra de Tábara Javier Jorge Lozano 49148 Moreruela de Tábara Zamora 1.997,00
51 Valdemudarra Miguel García Herrero 47300 Peñafiel Valladolid 1.522,08
52 Vega de Piteos Fortunato Arranz Arranz 9300 Roa de Duero Burgos 280
53 Vega de Villalano Domingo Ruíz Alonso 34800 Aguilar de Campoo Palencia 260
54 Vegas de Castronuño Jesús Calderón Aparicio 47520 Castronuño Valladolid 393
55 Vegas de Saldaña-Carrión y Villamoronta José Carlos Caminero González 34100 Saldaña Palencia 12.136,00
56 Vegas del Almar Mateo Blázquez Calle 37800 Alba de Tormes Salamanca 1.950,83
57 Virgen del Aviso Carlos Macías Laperal 49150 Moraleja del Vino Zamora 1.902,00
58 Zona de Arabayona Santiago González Pinto 37800 Alba de Tormes Salamanca 3.311,73
GALICIA
59 CR Río Miño Pequeño Terra Cha Juan Novo García 27700 Ribadeo Lugo 767
60 CR Laguna de Antela José Manuel Nieto Rodríguez 32630 Xinzo de Limia Orense 605
61 CR de Antioquía Manuel Ledo Quintas 32630 Xinzo de Limia Orense 865